Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 5. kole - podzim


									
D12						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	C	631,38	200,00	232,36	199,02	197,82	192,87	5	B
 2.	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	C	599,94	  0,00	200,96	202,67	193,47	196,31	4	B
 3.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	587,12	  0,00	  0,00	198,31	193,53	195,28	3	B
 4.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	522,20	162,50	165,87	151,51	175,09	181,24	5	
 5.	Davidová Adéla		ROZ9551	C	500,25	179,10	166,68	  0,00	154,47	  0,00	3	
 6.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	405,93	  0,00	  0,00	197,28	208,65	  0,00	2	
 7.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	208,41	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	208,41	1	
 8.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	179,31	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	179,31	1	
 9.	Tachezy Ruth		DCE9552	C	 76,58	  0,00	  0,00	 76,58	  0,00	  0,00	1	
											
D14						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Straková Zuzana		KAM9250	B	626,71	  0,00	211,82	192,24	214,89	200,00	4	B
 2.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	599,67	160,94	194,55	204,09	201,03	  0,00	4	B
 3.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	513,96	180,00	156,56	160,51	173,45	  0,00	4	B
 4.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	469,07	  0,00	 91,86	203,68	173,53	  0,00	3	B
 5.	Procházková Zuzana	LBE9251	B	362,76	  0,00	  0,00	180,30	182,46	  0,00	2	
 6.	Klinkerová Tereza	ROZ9350	C	319,29	  0,00	185,11	134,18	  0,00	  0,00	2	
 7.	Jiráčková Klára		KAM9253	C	281,16	  0,00	 99,23	  0,00	181,93	  0,00	2	
 8.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	234,37	  0,00	193,63	  0,00	 40,74	  0,00	2	
 9.	Valínová Veronika	KAM9351	C	211,66	  0,00	 78,43	133,23	  0,00	  0,00	2	
10.	Šímová Martina		DKL9350	C	190,39	  0,00	  0,00	 95,42	 42,52	 52,45	3	
11.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	B	184,08	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	184,08	  0,00	1	
12.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	B	158,97	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	158,97	  0,00	1	
13.	Maříková Eliška		DCE9352	C	 99,14	  0,00	  0,00	 99,14	 0,00	  0,00	2	
	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 0,00	  0,00	1	
											
D16						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Rusá Šárka		DCE9150	B	329,86	 99,17	105,95	112,19	111,72	101,65	5	B
 2.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	323,12	100,59	107,89	 96,10	 93,91	114,64	5	B
 3.	Kamererová Klára	KAM9154	C	272,24	  0,00	 86,16	 91,71	 94,37	 83,71	4	
 4.	Matějková Zuzana	KAM9156	B	190,25	100,24	  0,00	  0,00	 90,01	  0,00	3	
 5.	Majerová Anna		KAM9155	C	139,26	  0,00	  0,00	 81,92	  0,00	 57,34	3	
 6.	Kučerová Lucie		DKL9151	C	132,54	 21,73	 72,00	  0,00	 38,81	  0,00	3	
 7.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	 75,51	  0,00	 75,51	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
 8.	Dobešová Tereza		KPY9050	C	 22,32	  0,00	  4,76	 17,56	  0,00	  0,00	4	
											
D18						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Janková Helena		ODV8950	B	256,87	  0,00	 90,00	 90,00	  0,00	 76,87	3	B
 2.	Panochová Alžběta	KAM8950	B	191,24	  0,00	  0,00	 21,24	 80,00	 90,00	3	
 3.	Kohlová Zuzana		KPY8852	B	154,61	 80,00	 74,61	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2	
											
D20						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Dobešová Kateřina	KPY8750	C	240,00	 80,00	  0,00	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	4	
 2.	Kettnerová Dana		LBE8950	B	170,00	  0,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	2	
											
H12						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Semík Ondřej		KAM9401	B	629,76	210,37	211,13	163,29	208,26	205,21	5	B
 2.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	600,71	  0,00	198,69	208,84	  0,00	193,18	3	B
 3.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	582,29	188,85	179,95	198,61	194,83	178,62	5	B
 4.	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	578,57	  0,00	190,18	182,91	196,92	191,47	4	B
 5.	Uhlíř Marek		SLA9402	B	513,90	179,64	161,87	137,49	172,39	134,29	5	B
 6.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	459,83	169,94	126,10	 51,02	163,79	100,51	5	
 7.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	442,76	200,78	 49,43	192,55	  0,00	  0,00	3	
 8.	Kučera Tomáš		DKL9400	C	328,22	 55,33	 29,13	114,49	158,40	  0,00	4	
 9.	László David		ROZ9502	C	302,90	  0,00	  0,00	167,01	135,89	  0,00	2	
10.	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	C	225,63	  0,00	 99,35	126,28	  0,00	  0,00	2	
11.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	201,61	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	201,61	1	
12.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	C	162,88	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	162,88	1	
13.	Martinák Matěj		ODV9501	C	138,26	  0,00	 87,89	 50,37	  0,00	  0,00	2	
14.	Mack Filip		KAM9500	C	130,11	  0,00	130,11	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
15.	Saska Daniel		KAM9503	C	 78,72	  0,00	 78,72	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
											
H14						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	568,80	  0,00	203,61	205,19	  0,00	160,00	3	B
 2.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	555,85	  0,00	188,09	206,22	161,54	  0,00	3	B
 3.	Hájek Adam		ZVO9201	C	368,59	  0,00	  0,00	188,59	180,00	  0,00	2	
 4.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	345,46	160,00	185,46	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2	
 5.	Čermák Vojtěch		KAM9201	C	208,31	  0,00	208,31	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
 6.	Martinák Jakub		ODV9300	C	153,70	  0,00	  0,00	153,70	  0,00	  0,00	2	 
											
H16						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Semík Vojtěch		KAM9100	B	332,16	100,70	105,52	105,77	 96,42	120,87	5	B
 2.	Vik Michal		ROZ9102	B	315,51	 93,44	112,28	109,79	 79,33	 87,19	5	B
 3.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	263,34	 88,90	 30,49	 77,67	 96,77	  0,00	4	B
 4.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	221,68	 64,63	 56,81	 84,44	 72,61	  0,00	4	
 5.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	204,73	 93,08	  0,00	  0,00	 58,68	 52,97	3	
 6.	Rusý Tomáš		DCE9300	A	198,76	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	106,82	 91,94	2	
 7.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	145,36	  0,00	 82,20	 63,16	  0,00	  0,00	3	
 8.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	124,99	  0,00	 46,68	 78,31	  0,00	  0,00	3	
 9.	Bělohlávek Jiří		ROZ9201	A	105,85	105,85	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
10.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	 73,78	  0,00	  0,00	 73,78	  0,00	  0,00	1	
11.	Frey Marek		KPY9001	B	 23,52	  0,00	 23,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	3	
	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1	
											
H18						Celkem	7.10.	8.10.	14.10.	15.10.	28.10.	PZ	Licence
 1.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	160,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	2	
 2.	Mudra Martin		HCE8902	B	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1